Расписание работы врачей

с 16.08.2021 по 21.08.2021 г.
Терапевтическая служба
-
ФИО СпециалистаДолжность№ каб.ПНВТСРЧТПТСБ
Трубина Марина Викторовнатерапевт участковый2248:00 - 16:0013:00 - 20:008:00 - 16:0013:00 - 20:008:00 - 16:00-
Загумённова Н.А.терапевт участковый203-----
Говорухина Елена Викторовнапаллиативная помощь211------
Шкварук Людмила Васильевнатерапевт участковый222------
Филатова Анастасия Олеговнатерапевт участковый20713:00 - 20:008:00 - 16:0013:00 - 20:008:00 - 16:0013:00 - 20:00-
Миляева Анна Юрьевнатерапевт участковый216------
Мирошникова Татьяна Ивановнадежурный терапевт207------
Светоч Юрий Анатольевичтерапевт участковый201------
Мазаева Элина Габтелмазитовнатерапевт участковый209------
Cмык Карина Сергеевнатерапевт участковый2098:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00-
Сиротенко Екатерина Александровнатерапевт участковый215------
Белеков Андрей Александровичтерапевт участковый209------
Каравайцева Наталья Валентиновнатерапевт участковый217----- -
Абрамова Нина Семеновнатерапевт участковый219------
Мозговая Елена Александровнатерапевт участковый20311:30 - 17:0011:30 - 17:11:30 - 17:0011:30 - 17:0011:30 - 17:00-
Сазонова Екатерина Александровнатерапевт участковый203------
Женская консультация
ФИО СпециалистаДолжность№ каб.ПНВТСРЧТПТСБ
Усова Мария ИгоревнаВрач-акушер-гинеколог3088:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:0012:00 - 20:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00-
Шевчук Лариса СеменовнаВрач-акушер-гинеколог30412:00 - 20:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00-
Суворова Наталья ВалерьевнаВрач-акушер-гинеколог3128:00 - 10:008:00 - 10:008:00 - 10:008:00 - 10:008:00 - 10:00-
Тербах Юлия ВасильевнаВрач-акушер-гинеколог306------
Шитикова Лариса НиколаевнаВрач-акушер-гинеколог3148:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:0012:00 - 20:008:00 - 16:00-
Литейкина Людмила ИвановнаВрач-акушер-гинеколог3018:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00-
Узкие специалисты
ФИО СпециалистаДолжность№ каб.ПНВТСРЧТПТСБ
Хлыновская Наталья ВикторовнаВрач-травматолог10313:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00-
Капранов Дмитрий ВикторовичВрач-хирург210------
Киптилов Виктор АлександровичВрач-хирург21013:00 - 18:00-13:00 - 18:0013:00 - 18:0013:00 - 18:00-
Горина Лилия ДмитриевнаВрач-офтальмолог232------
Травинская Елена НиколаевнаВрач-офтальмолог23413:00 - 18:008:00 - 13:008:00 - 13:0013:00 - 18:008:00 - 13:00-
Мигалева Татьяна МихайловнаВрач-уролог2338:00 - 16:08:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00-
Венгрус Елена НиколаевнаВрач-отоларинголог2428:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00-
Бережная Ольга ГригорьевнаВрач-дерматовенеролог404------
Плотникова Елена СергеевнаВрач-кардиолог236------
Пушкина Надежда АлександровнаВрач-эндокринолог418------
Короткова Надежда ВладимировнаВрач-эндокринолог408/18:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00-
Сафонова Ольга НиколаевнаВрач-невролог202------
Козлова Галина ИвановнаВрач-невролог402------
Шарабарина Екатерина ВладимировнаВрач-невролог4058:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00-8:00 - 16:00-
Цыганкова Татьяна ОлеговнаВрач-инфекционист221------
Конкина Ольга ЮрьевнаВрач-ревматолог40711:00 - 16:0011:00 - 16:0011:00 - 16:0011:00 - 16:0011:00 - 16:00-
КГБУЗ "Стоматологическая поликлиника, г. Бийск"
ФИО СпециалистаДолжность№ каб.ПНВТСРЧТПТСБ
Пирогов Иван АндреевичВрач-стоматолог4128:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:008:00 - 12:00-
Коткова Ольга Александровназубной врач403------